Drama Club

El Phantismo

Showtimes:

Friday, November 13th @ 7;00 pm

Saturday, November 14th @ 7:00 pm


CAST

Santiago..……..………..……….…………..………………………………….*Derek Flannery

Anturo.........…………..…..…………………………………...…...…………….*Ryley Hartwig

Don Belasco Ybarra…….……….…………….….…..…..............................…..*Will Herman

Diego Ybarra…….………....………………………………………....…….……Tristan Waage

Pablo Gonzalez…………...………………….……….……....….…..............Hayden Flannery

Padre Ramon/Raul…………………………………..........................…….........…..Mike Day

Admiralo Alfono de la Torre………….............................…......................…....Collin Argue

Edwardo Ruiz............….…….……...………………………........………….…*Andrew Schild

Vicente............................................................................................................Josh Lehman

Manuel De Machina…..…..…………….…………….….............….……….Lucas Gilbertson

Enruique……………….……………………………….......................……...Mitchell Flannery

Carlos Baracoon……………………..…….……............................................…Carter Starr

Missing Padre Ramon……………………………...............................................*Riley Ostby

Jacinta…………………………….……….…………..…………..…………...Morgan Godfrey

Quintera……………….…………………………………....…….....................Erin Bruehlman

Magdalena………………….……………………………..……….......……..*Kayla Bruehlman

Sierra Espina……………………………….……………………….........….….*Hannah James

Nina Salinas…………………………..………………………..……......…………….Ana Kirsch

Tia Luisa Espina Del Rio Cadiz……….……………….............................…Jazmyn Thoman

Concha Ybarra………….…………………..….………………..….......…………*Kari Fischer

Pia Ruiz…………..………………….……………....…….......………..*Riley-Kate Hawkinson

Consuela……………………………....………………….......……………….Brianne Connors

Rosa Alvarez…………………………….……………...………........…....……….Katie Larson

Juanita…………………………………….……………………......................……Paige Soper

Rosalia………….………………………….……….…..……..........................……Alexis Leigh

Townspeople………………………….…….....................…......Sage Langhus, Kayla Kirsch

                                                                                                   Kirsten Ostby, Ole Isely,     

                                                                                                  Izzy Isely, Vesper Isely, Chase

                                                                                                   Fischer

                                                                                               

Stage Crew…….………..................…………….……Alyzabeth Lantz, Stephanie James'

                                                                                     Natalie Romdenne, Claire Ueltzen,

Lights…………….…………………………………………….………......................…...Chelsea Severson

Spotlight…………….…………………………….………..……….....................…………Rachel Ueltzen

Make-up/Utility…….................................................................................……Cast & Crew 

Hair Stylist......................................................................................................Amy Thoman

Set…….…….….................................................................................................…Skip Marunde

Costumes…………………………………………………………………....................….Mary Jo Newman

Director…………………………………………..……………………………......................…Gwenn Fischer

Asst. Director....................................................................................................Jodi Fischer

* Denotes Senior Status

Comments